Metro North Logo

2017-18:

 

Long Course Encouragement Meet 2018

25 Feburay 2018

Results pdf

Meet Manager

Team Manager

 

Age Championships Results

17 Febuary 2018

Results pdf

Meet Manager

Team Manager

 

All Juniors and Open Championships Results 

28 January 2018

Results pdf

Meet Manager

Team manager

Open Championships Results Only

Results pdf

Meet Manager

Team Manager

 

7-10 East V North Results:

22 October, 2017:

Results pdf

Overall Points

Meet Manager Flie

Team Manager File

 

Metro North 7-10 Results:

1st October, 2017:

Results pdf

Meet Manager File

Team Manager File

 

Sprint Meet Results:

1st October, 2017:

Results pdf

Meet Manager File

Team Manager File

 

Short Course Results:

3rd June, 2017:

Results pdf

Meet Manager File

Team Manager File

 

2016 - 17

All Juniors Eliminations

18th Febuary 2017

Meet Results-2017 Metro North All Junior Eliminations-18Feb2017-002.zip

Results Metro North All Junior Eliminations 18th Feb 2017.pdf

Swmm6Bkup2017 MN All Junior Eliminations-07.zip

MN Scratch Meet 29th Jan 2017

MN Scratch Meet results TM file

MN Scratch Meet Results pdf

MN SC Time Trails 2016

Meet Results-M N Short Course Time Trials 2016-04Jun2016-001.zip

MN SC TT meet results.pdf

Swmm6BkupMN Short Course Time Trials 2016-01.zip

MN Championships & 7 -10 Oct '15

METRO NORTH AGE CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS  2015 

Metro North Age Championship results 4th Oct 2015.pdf

Meet Results-Metro North Age Championships 2015-04Oct2015-001.zip

 

METRO NORTH OPEN & 7-10 RESULTS 2015

Results of MN 7-10 & Open Champs.pdf

 

Meet Results-M N 7-10 Time Trials - Open Champs 2015-10Oct2015-001.zip

 

METRO NORTH TOP 10 QUALIFIERS (7-10 SELECTION TRIALS)

Top 10 7-10 qualifiers 2015.pdf

MN Records

METRO NORTH RECORDS (Feb 15)

Metro North Records as at February 2015.pdf

SC Time Trials 3/6/15

sc time trials results.pdf

2015 Results

Update to top 10 eliminations - Girls 14yo Breaststroke

2014 Results

 

 

Our Clubs

ECWaves
Leisure City Dolphins
Ivanhoe Neons
Inncer City Aquatic
Yarra Plenty Swimming Club
Diamond Creek Swimming Club
Doncaster-Templestowe
DVE
Northcote
Mill Park Swim Club
ESSDolphins
AQUAJETS
Preston Reservoir Swim Club
Tritons
Ivanhoe Aqua Power
Links swimming club